Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
ILURO HC
4 - 5
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA
MUNICIPAL DE MATARÓ (ILURO HC) CARRER GALÍCIA, 180 08303 BARCELONA (MATARÓ)
15/12/2019 13:30
Referee 1: ESTEVE CASAS VILA Referee 2: BALTASAR PINEDA MONTSERRAT
ILURO HC

Players

# Name
1 SERGI LLENA BONILLO
3 MARTI ZAMORA MERINO
5 Jesús Maria Ramírez Duval
7 JAUME MARTI POBLET
9 DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
11 JAN PUIG ALET
13 ARNAU CAMARELLES MASSAGUER
14 MARCEL DALMAU DIVIU
15 ORIOL ZAMORA MERINO
17 POL CABALLERO ORTEGA
23 BERNAT OLIVARES VELASCO
24 HECTOR CABALLERO ORTEGA
30 ORIOL RAURICH PUCHE
114 TONI MARTI POBLET
133 BERNAT CARBONELL SALA
241 ROGER BERNABEU GRAUPERA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
13 ARNAU CAMARELLES MASSAGUER 00:42:00 Verbal abuse background
3 MARTI ZAMORA MERINO 00:45:00 Verbal abuse background
23 BERNAT OLIVARES VELASCO 01:02:00 Aggression background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
13 ARNAU CAMARELLES MASSAGUER 1 00:06:00 Penalthy
13 ARNAU CAMARELLES MASSAGUER 2 00:14:00 Penalthy
13 ARNAU CAMARELLES MASSAGUER 3 00:01:00 Penalthy
13 ARNAU CAMARELLES MASSAGUER 4 00:16:00 Move
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA

Players

# Name
1 Marc Pons Garcia
6 JAN ABAD DIAZ
6 JOSEP MARQUES ARGEMI
7 NIL AYMERICH VANCELLS
8 VICTOR MARTINEZ TORRES
9 PERE GRAU SERRA
10 JAN ISERN CAPELLA
11 MARC BORRAS QUERA
16 MARC VERDERA IBAÑEZ
17 XAVIER PUIGCERNAU TRIAS
22 SERGI FOLCH MATA
61 JORDI VALLS SALLES

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
16 MARC VERDERA IBAÑEZ 01:02:00 Aggression background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types