Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
DRAC HC
5 - 4
JUNIOR FC C
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
30/11/2019 15:00
Referee 1: OT COROMINAS RICART Referee 2: ENRIC SANS GIMENEZ
DRAC HC

Players

# Name
1 CARLES PETANAS ARGEMI
2 FAUST SAN JOSE GISPERT
4 JORDI PLA LLADO
6 FRANC AMAT ESCUDE
9 TONI PALET CARRERAS
14 DANIEL MAURICIO ONANDIA SANS
16 MARC BIGATA FONSECA
19 ALEX AURELL BIOSCA
25 JUAN CADAFALCH CERDA
27 MARTI MUÑOZ AGUADO
30 JORDI SOLER MOLINA
68 XAVI VILA ORTEGA
73 ORIOL CASTILLO SANS

Trainers

Name
PERLA CASEY

Delegates

Name
MIQUEL MUÑOZ NUÑEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
9 TONI PALET CARRERAS 00:08:00 Verbal abuse background
19 ALEX AURELL BIOSCA 00:10:00 Aggression background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
27 MARTI MUÑOZ AGUADO 1 00:07:00 Move
27 MARTI MUÑOZ AGUADO 2 00:12:00 Move
9 TONI PALET CARRERAS 3 00:03:00 Move
16 MARC BIGATA FONSECA 3 00:16:00 Move
9 TONI PALET CARRERAS 4 00:07:00 Move
JUNIOR FC C

Players

# Name
1 MAURICIO CARRIO AGUILAR
6 CARLOS GARCIA-MUNTE GARCIA
7 DANIEL SEN MARTINEZ DEL CAMPO
8 SERGI ALVAREZ BOGUÑA
10 NICOLAS WEIN ALMANSA
11 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
14 POL MASANA FORCADA
19 FELIX SEN MARTINEZ DEL CAMPO
21 RAMON LLUIS FARRERO
23 LLUC GUARRO SERRAHIMA
25 MARC VILA VILARROIG
28 ALEX ESPINO MATAS
29 ORIOL DE JUAN FONTANALS
111 FABIO TARANTOLA CAMILLERI
121 JAN-POL BASCOMPTE VIÑETS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
29 ORIOL DE JUAN FONTANALS 00:08:00 Verbal abuse background
25 MARC VILA VILARROIG 00:10:00 Aggression background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
23 LLUC GUARRO SERRAHIMA 1 00:13:00 Move
8 SERGI ALVAREZ BOGUÑA 2 00:15:00 Move
25 MARC VILA VILARROIG 3 00:03:00 Move
10 NICOLAS WEIN ALMANSA 16 00:03:00 Move