Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
DRAC HC
2 - 5
LÍNIA 22 HC
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
9/11/2019 17:15
Referee 1: IGNASI RIBO SOLER Referee 2: IGNASI RIERA I PUIG
DRAC HC

Players

# Name
1 CARLES PETANAS ARGEMI
4 JORDI PLA LLADO
6 BERNAT BAÑOS PIZA
11 RAMON CLAPES TORRENTS
14 DANIEL MAURICIO ONANDIA SANS
18 GUILLEM RAMAL SALVADOR
19 ALEX AURELL BIOSCA
22 IZAN LOPEZ BLANQUEZ
26 GERARD MARTI GRAU
27 MARTI MUÑOZ AGUADO
30 JORDI SOLER MOLINA
31 ROGER PALET MAMPEL
68 XAVI VILA ORTEGA
111 ENRIC MARIN QUERA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 DANIEL MAURICIO ONANDIA SANS 1 00:03:00 Move
27 MARTI MUÑOZ AGUADO 1 00:15:00 Penalthy
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
0 JUAN FACUNDO BARGADOS PAZO
2 ORIOL ROBLES LENDRINO
5 BERNAT LOPEZ MARIN
11 ALEX BARRERAS PEÑALVER
16 DAVID MASIP BASCUÑANA
18 JORDI CONTRERAS ANGELES
21 PAU GARCIA OSUNA
22 ROGER CATALAN CORTADAS
25 MIGUEL DURAN MENENDEZ
30 JOEL TORRES TORRES
131 LLUIS CALVET BOIX
7 DIRK HOFLAND CORAL
9 ALEX ALCARAZ GARCIA
21 MARC RODON GARCIA
25 PABLO BAUSA FRANQUESA
79 BRU CARDONA ESQUIUS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
16 DAVID MASIP BASCUÑANA 1 00:05:00 Move
11 ALEX BARRERAS PEÑALVER 1 00:08:00 Move
11 ALEX BARRERAS PEÑALVER 2 00:16:00 Move
131 LLUIS CALVET BOIX 3 00:02:00 Move
131 LLUIS CALVET BOIX 3 00:09:00 Move