Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
ILURO HC
2 - 3
LÍNIA 22 HC
MUNICIPAL DE MATARÓ (ILURO HC) CARRER GALÍCIA, 180 08303 BARCELONA (MATARÓ)
26/10/2019 16:00
Referee 1: ALEX ESPINO MATAS Referee 2: ENRIC SANS GIMENEZ
ILURO HC

Players

# Name
1 FERRAN VILA SERRAHIMA
4 DAVID MONTERO CEBRIAN
7 JAUME MARTI POBLET
8 MARC CALVERAS GUASCH
9 MARC GARCIA REIG
11 JAN PUIG ALET
12 GUILLEM MASSAGUER QUEROL
13 ARNAU CAMARELLES MASSAGUER
14 MARCEL DALMAU DIVIU
15 ORIOL ZAMORA MERINO
16 ARNAU PONS CALSAPEU
17 POL CABALLERO ORTEGA
21 JOAN LOPEZ ROVIRA
23 BERNAT OLIVARES VELASCO
24 HECTOR CABALLERO ORTEGA
24 ROGER BERNABEU GRAUPERA
26 DANIEL ESTEBAN ESQUINA
30 ORIOL RAURICH PUCHE
33 BERNAT CARBONELL SALA
47 EDWARD JUDD DOGLIOTTI

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
MARCEL DALMAU DIVIU

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
13 ARNAU CAMARELLES MASSAGUER 4 00:12:00 Penalthy
24 HECTOR CABALLERO ORTEGA ROGER BERNABEU GRAUPERA 4 00:17:00 Penalthy
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
1 PAU GALY LADERO
2 ORIOL ROBLES LENDRINO
9 ALEX ALCARAZ GARCIA
11 ALEX BARRERAS PEÑALVER
14 JOSEP MARIA BEL CALAVIA
16 DAVID MASIP BASCUÑANA
18 JORDI CONTRERAS ANGELES
19 MARC BARRERAS PEÑALVER
22 ROGER CATALAN CORTADAS
25 MIGUEL DURAN MENENDEZ
131 LLUIS CALVET BOIX
5 BERNAT LOPEZ MARIN
25 PABLO BAUSA FRANQUESA
26 FABRICIO JORGE TIERNO
30 JOEL TORRES TORRES
61 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 JOSEP MARIA BEL CALAVIA 3 00:10:00 Move
1 PAU GALY LADERO 10 00:02:00 Move