Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GB
ILURO H.C.
3 - 3
CLUB EGARA B
MUNICIPAL DE MATARÓ (ILURO HC) CARRER GALÍCIA, 180 08303 BARCELONA (MATARÓ)
7/03/2020 09:30
Referee 1: BERNAT OLIVARES VELASCO Referee 2: BERNAT CARBONELL SALA
ILURO H.C.

Players

# Name
1 SERGI LLENA BONILLO
2 LUCAS DANIEL IAN
3 POL SAULEDA CACHO
6 ADRIA MEDINA VILA
7 NICOLAS TURMO SOLA
8 OLEGUER URGELES ROURA
9 NACHO MEDINA GIL
13 ALVAR ROCA VELASCO
14 TONI MARTI POBLET
14 NICOLAU MUSTAROS ARAÑO
19 JOEL ANTONELL ESPALTER
23 GERARD MEDINA VILA
38 MARTI CUSACHS GIL
51 ADRIA MORRAL MARTINEZ
81 NICOLAS TWOSE OSPITAL

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
23 GERARD MEDINA VILA 3 00:03:00 Move
3 POL SAULEDA CACHO 3 00:10:00 Move
8 OLEGUER URGELES ROURA 4 00:08:00 Penalthy
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
1 RAMON SALA IMBERS
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT
9 PAU BOSCH RAMIREZ
10 MARC MORROS HERREROS
11 SANTI SOLA BOU
12 ALEX SAZATORNIL RIBA
13 BENET CARBONELL FUSTE
22 PEP PUJOLA COLL
23 GUIM COLL PEDREROL
24 JAN TORRELLES AYMERICH
51 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS
151 ORIOL CORTES LLOSES
1511 ERIK VINYETA MONTORO

Trainers

Name
XAVI GISPERT AMAT

Delegates

Name
TILDE HERREROS SALA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT 3 00:02:00 Move
22 PEP PUJOLA COLL 3 00:14:00 Move
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT 4 00:07:00 Move