Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GB
CLUB EGARA B
3 - 4
LÍNIA 22 HC
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
2/03/2020 18:30
Referee 1: ANDREU LLOBERAS MONTSERRAT
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
1 RAMON SALA IMBERS
2 JOAN UBACH DE IGNACIO-SIMO
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT
9 PAU BOSCH RAMIREZ
10 MARC MORROS HERREROS
11 SANTI SOLA BOU
12 ALEX SAZATORNIL RIBA
13 BENET CARBONELL FUSTE
22 PEP PUJOLA COLL
23 GUIM COLL PEDREROL
24 JAN TORRELLES AYMERICH
51 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS
151 ORIOL CORTES LLOSES
1511 ERIK VINYETA MONTORO

Trainers

Name
XAVI GISPERT AMAT

Delegates

Name
TILDE HERREROS SALA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS 3 00:02:00 Move
10 MARC MORROS HERREROS 3 00:05:00 Move
24 JAN TORRELLES AYMERICH 4 00:10:00 Move
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
1 SERGI SALAS MEDINA
2 IZAN MINGUEZ MOLINA
4 TON INTENTE FONT
5 ADRIA ALCAZAR SANCHEZ
6 ARNAU LOPEZ SAMPER
7 NIL SUNE AMATE
8 MARC LINUESA CANO
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
13 GERARD CLOTET FONT
14 FERRAN SOBRADO CLOTET
16 KARANBIR SINGH
20 MARC TOST GUTES
23 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ
25 SIMON CONSUL
30 DAVID LOPEZ SERRANO
32 ABEL COLÁS DELGADO
98 JULIO GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ

Trainers

Name
FERNANDO NICOLAS CONSUL

Delegates

Name
IGNASI TOST GUNFAUS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
25 SIMON CONSUL 00:38:00 Verbal abuse background
25 SIMON CONSUL 01:01:00 Repeated offense background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
20 MARC TOST GUTES 1 00:07:00 Move
23 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ 1 00:17:00 Move
23 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ 2 00:08:00 Move
20 MARC TOST GUTES 4 00:15:00 Move