Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GB
CLUB EGARA B
8 - 1
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
1/02/2020 09:30
Referee 2: MIREIA RIBO SOLER
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
1 RAMON SALA IMBERS
2 JOAN UBACH DE IGNACIO-SIMO
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS
5 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT
9 PAU BOSCH RAMIREZ
10 MARC MORROS HERREROS
11 SANTI SOLA BOU
12 ALEX SAZATORNIL RIBA
13 BENET CARBONELL FUSTE
22 PEP PUJOLA COLL
24 JAN TORRELLES AYMERICH
151 ORIOL CORTES LLOSES
1511 ERIK VINYETA MONTORO

Trainers

Name
XAVI GISPERT AMAT

Delegates

Name
TILDE HERREROS SALA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT 1 00:08:00 Move
10 MARC MORROS HERREROS 2 00:12:00 Move
10 MARC MORROS HERREROS 3 00:01:00 Move
5 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS 3 00:12:00 Move
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS 4 00:02:00 Move
11 SANTI SOLA BOU 4 00:07:00 Move
24 JAN TORRELLES AYMERICH 4 00:14:00 Move
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS 4 00:16:00 Move
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B

Players

# Name
1 DAVID BRUNET GRAS
3 QUICO GORINA ANTICH
4 ALEIX BOTELLA LLOBET
5 SANTI GONZALEZ VALLS
8 JOAQUIM CORTINA NOGUERA
9 PAU RODRIGUEZ BENITO
10 FRANCESC TORRES NART
12 DIEGO ESCOLA MILLAN
17 NIL ROCA DURAN
19 ARNAU BRUNET GRAS
31 JORGE ORTEGA MARQUEZ
36 ROC ROSSELLO FONOLLOSA
41 ORIOL RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
66 MARCEL MIRALLES COSTA
101 CARLOS BULTA ARANDA
117 ORIOL SIMO MARTI

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 NIL ROCA DURAN 4 00:10:00 Move