Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GB
CLUB EGARA B
2 - 3
ILURO H.C.
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
25/01/2020 09:30
Referee 1: XAVIER BARUTEL RIERA Referee 2: MARC VILALTA SOLER
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
1 RAMON SALA IMBERS
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS
5 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT
9 PAU BOSCH RAMIREZ
10 MARC MORROS HERREROS
11 SANTI SOLA BOU
12 ALEX SAZATORNIL RIBA
13 BENET CARBONELL FUSTE
15 ERIK VINYETA MONTORO
22 PEP PUJOLA COLL
23 GUIM COLL PEDREROL
24 JAN TORRELLES AYMERICH
151 ORIOL CORTES LLOSES

Trainers

Name
XAVI GISPERT AMAT

Delegates

Name
TILDE HERREROS SALA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 MARC MORROS HERREROS 4 00:06:00 Move
10 MARC MORROS HERREROS 4 00:12:00 Move
ILURO H.C.

Players

# Name
1 SERGI LLENA BONILLO
6 ADRIA MEDINA VILA
8 OLEGUER URGELES ROURA
9 NACHO MEDINA GIL
10 EDGAR CASTELL BLAZQUEZ
11 MARTI JIMENEZ COVAS
13 ALVAR ROCA VELASCO
14 NICOLAU MUSTAROS ARAÑO
15 ALEX OLIVARES VELASCO
19 JOEL ANTONELL ESPALTER
21 MARC TWOSE MASSUET
23 GERARD MEDINA VILA
32 MIQUEL SABATER ZANEN
38 MARTI CUSACHS GIL
81 NICOLAS TWOSE OSPITAL
114 TONI MARTI POBLET

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 NACHO MEDINA GIL 1 00:17:00 Move
9 NACHO MEDINA GIL 2 00:10:00 Move
6 ADRIA MEDINA VILA 3 00:07:00 Move