Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GB
LÍNIA 22 HC
1 - 1
CLUB EGARA B
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
18/01/2020 13:30
Referee 1: ANGELO MUÑOZ HERNANZ Referee 2: GABRIELA RAIMONDI
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
1 SERGI SALAS MEDINA
2 IZAN MINGUEZ MOLINA
4 TON INTENTE FONT
5 ADRIA ALCAZAR SANCHEZ
6 ARNAU LOPEZ SAMPER
8 MARC LINUESA CANO
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
13 GERARD CLOTET FONT
17 GIUSEPPE VEGA CIEZA
18 ALEXANDRE BATALLA CUADRAS
19 FERRAN SOBRADO CLOTET
20 MARC TOST GUTES
23 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ
30 DAVID LOPEZ SERRANO
51 SIMON CONSUL
98 JULIO GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ

Trainers

Name
FERNANDO NICOLAS CONSUL

Delegates

Name
IGNASI TOST GUNFAUS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
20 MARC TOST GUTES 01:09:00 Repeated offense background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
23 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ 1 00:15:00 Move
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
1 RAMON SALA IMBERS
2 JOAN UBACH DE IGNACIO-SIMO
5 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT
9 PAU BOSCH RAMIREZ
10 MARC MORROS HERREROS
11 SANTI SOLA BOU
12 ALEX SAZATORNIL RIBA
13 BENET CARBONELL FUSTE
15 ERIK VINYETA MONTORO
22 PEP PUJOLA COLL
23 GUIM COLL PEDREROL
24 JAN TORRELLES AYMERICH
151 ORIOL CORTES LLOSES

Trainers

Name
MARC RECASENS LLOBET

Delegates

Name
TILDE HERREROS SALA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
24 JAN TORRELLES AYMERICH 00:36:00 Repeated offense background
12 ALEX SAZATORNIL RIBA 00:59:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
5 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS 4 00:05:00 Move