Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GB
LÍNIA 22 HC
11 - 2
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
26/10/2019 12:30
Referee 1: Eduard Sans Gracia Referee 2: JAN ABAD DIAZ
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
0 SERGI SALAS MEDINA
2 IZAN MINGUEZ MOLINA
3 JULIO GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ
4 TON INTENTE FONT
6 ARNAU LOPEZ SAMPER
7 NIL SUNE AMATE
8 MARC LINUESA CANO
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
11 ABEL COLÁS DELGADO
13 GERARD CLOTET FONT
19 FERRAN SOBRADO CLOTET
20 MARC TOST GUTES
23 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ
25 SIMON CONSUL
30 DAVID LOPEZ SERRANO
111 KARANBIR SINGH

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ 1 00:03:00 Move
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ 1 00:06:00 Move
25 SIMON CONSUL 1 00:10:00 Move
13 GERARD CLOTET FONT 1 00:13:00 Move
23 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ 2 00:04:00 Move
6 ARNAU LOPEZ SAMPER 2 00:16:00 Move
25 SIMON CONSUL 2 00:17:00 Move
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY 3 00:07:00 Move
6 ARNAU LOPEZ SAMPER 3 00:16:00 Move
23 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ 3 00:17:00 Move
20 MARC TOST GUTES 4 00:11:00 Move
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B

Players

# Name
1 DAVID BRUNET GRAS
4 ALEIX BOTELLA LLOBET
5 SANTI GONZALEZ VALLS
6 CARLOS OLIVE VALDIVIA
7 MARC CUEVAS CASANOVAS
9 PAU RODRIGUEZ BENITO
10 FRANCESC TORRES NART
11 JAN CANAL PUIG
15 CESC YCART AGUADE
16 IU PUIG MAILLO
19 ARNAU BRUNET GRAS
30 JAN FERNANDEZ SAFONT
51 MARCEL-OTGER PINEDA COLOMER
62 HUG VALLHONRAT SOTO
66 MARCEL MIRALLES COSTA
117 ORIOL SIMO MARTI

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
15 CESC YCART AGUADE 4 00:06:00 Move
6 CARLOS OLIVE VALDIVIA 4 00:15:00 Move