Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GB
ATLETIC TERRASSA B
0 - 5
CLUB EGARA B
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
26/10/2019 10:45
Referee 1: MIQUEL HERNANDEZ PLAZA Referee 2: MARC BRETONES JUNYENT
ATLETIC TERRASSA B

Players

# Name
1 JOEL GALINDO FERNANDEZ
4 ALEIX BERTRAN MARSAN
7 DAVID CAPEL MARTOS
8 RICARD LIBRAN PARRADO
11 JAN FREIJO GRAU
14 TONI ESCUDE CAMPRUBI
15 ROGER FRANCO MONTSERRAT
16 ERIC SOLER IBAÑEZ
17 ERIK GARCIA SANGLAS
20 GUILLEM MAMPEL NIETO
44 SANTI RIERA PUIG
71 VICTOR RAMIREZ LLUNGARRIU
75 GUILLEM AMOROS ARANDA
88 PEP MONTULL PINA
111 ESTEVE CASAS CARRETERO
151 MARC GOMEZ CENTELLES
171 EDUARD FARRE JOVER

Trainers

Name
BRU FIGUERAS TORRENTE

Delegates

Name
ESTEVE CASAS VILA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
2 JOAN UBACH DE IGNACIO-SIMO
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS
5 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT
9 PAU BOSCH RAMIREZ
10 MARC MORROS HERREROS
11 SANTI SOLA BOU
12 ALEX SAZATORNIL RIBA
13 BENET CARBONELL FUSTE
15 ERIK VINYETA MONTORO
22 PEP PUJOLA COLL
23 GUIM COLL PEDREROL
24 JAN TORRELLES AYMERICH
27 ARNAU IBAÑEZ MARTIN
151 ORIOL CORTES LLOSES

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT 1 00:14:00 Move
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT 3 00:04:00 Move
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS 3 00:11:00 Move
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS 3 00:12:00 Move
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS 3 00:17:00 Move