Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GB
ILURO H.C.
6 - 0
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B
MUNICIPAL DE MATARÓ (ILURO HC) CARRER GALÍCIA, 180 08303 BARCELONA (MATARÓ)
19/10/2019 10:00
Referee 1: BERNAT OLIVARES VELASCO Referee 2: JAIME TRILLAS ARDIL
ILURO H.C.

Players

# Name
1 SERGI LLENA BONILLO
3 POL SAULEDA CACHO
4 OLEGUER URGELES ROURA
6 ADRIA MEDINA VILA
7 NICOLAS TURMO SOLA
8 NICOLAS TWOSE OSPITAL
9 NACHO MEDINA GIL
10 EDGAR CASTELL BLAZQUEZ
11 MARTI JIMENEZ COVAS
13 ALVAR ROCA VELASCO
14 TONI MARTI POBLET
14 NICOLAU MUSTAROS ARAÑO
19 JOEL ANTONELL ESPALTER
23 GERARD MEDINA VILA
32 MIQUEL SABATER ZANEN
38 MARTI CUSACHS GIL

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
MERCE VILA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
38 MARTI CUSACHS GIL 2 00:01:00 Move
9 NACHO MEDINA GIL 2 00:06:00 Move
14 TONI MARTI POBLET NICOLAU MUSTAROS ARAÑO 3 00:10:00 Move
14 TONI MARTI POBLET NICOLAU MUSTAROS ARAÑO 3 00:12:00 Move
14 TONI MARTI POBLET NICOLAU MUSTAROS ARAÑO 4 00:02:00 Move
9 NACHO MEDINA GIL 4 00:14:00 Move
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B

Players

# Name
1 DAVID BRUNET GRAS
4 ALEIX BOTELLA LLOBET
8 JOAQUIM CORTINA NOGUERA
9 PAU RODRIGUEZ BENITO
10 FRANCESC TORRES NART
15 SANTI GONZALEZ VALLS
16 IU PUIG MAILLO
17 NIL ROCA DURAN
19 ARNAU BRUNET GRAS
41 ORIOL RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
62 HUG VALLHONRAT SOTO
66 MARCEL MIRALLES COSTA
91 BIEL CALONGE PARDO
117 ORIOL SIMO MARTI

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types