Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GB
CLUB EGARA B
3 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS HC
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
19/10/2019 09:00
Referee 1: MARC BRETONES JUNYENT Referee 2: RAFA GARRIDO OLIVA
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
1 RAMON SALA IMBERS
2 JOAN UBACH DE IGNACIO-SIMO
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS
5 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT
9 PAU BOSCH RAMIREZ
10 MARC MORROS HERREROS
11 SANTI SOLA BOU
12 ALEX SAZATORNIL RIBA
13 BENET CARBONELL FUSTE
15 ERIK VINYETA MONTORO
22 PEP PUJOLA COLL
23 GUIM COLL PEDREROL
151 ORIOL CORTES LLOSES

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
TILDE HERREROS SALA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT None 00:05:00 Move
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS 2 00:15:00 Move
10 MARC MORROS HERREROS 4 00:08:00 Move
CASTELLDEFELS HC

Players

# Name
0 ANDREU GARRIGA BROTONS
1 NIL DOLADER SÁNCHEZ
3 OT DOLADER SANCHEZ
5 AITOR BARTOLOME FUMAZ
7 DAVID ARIZA SOLANS
9 GABRIEL SCHMIDT ANTÓN
11 GIULIO GUIDUCCI
13 XAVIER CANADELL MARCE
14 SERGIO SANZ SERRANO
17 TIAN DOLADER SÁNCHEZ
19 GUILLEM CAÑADILLA SEGURA
21 ERIC PAZOS CAMACHO
22 JOEL MARTIN DOMINGUEZ
31 HUGO VERNETTI-BLINA BISTUE
99 MARTI ARBIZU ARIAS
121 VICTOR RUZAFA COBO

Trainers

Name
ARSENI SAÑE FERRAN

Delegates

Name
ORIOL DOLADER MASALIAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types