Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GB
LÍNIA 22 HC
0 - 3
ILURO H.C.
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
12/10/2019 10:00
Referee 1: ENRIC SANS GIMENEZ Referee 2: BALTASAR PINEDA MONTSERRAT
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
None ABEL COLÁS DELGADO
1 SERGI SALAS MEDINA
2 IZAN MINGUEZ MOLINA
3 JULIO GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ
4 TON INTENTE FONT
8 MARC LINUESA CANO
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ
13 GERARD CLOTET FONT
15 ADRIA ALCAZAR SANCHEZ
16 ARNAU LOPEZ SAMPER
17 GIUSEPPE VEGA CIEZA
18 ALEXANDRE BATALLA CUADRAS
19 SIMON CONSUL
25 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
71 NIL SUNE AMATE
111 KARANBIR SINGH
171 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ
197 FERRAN SOBRADO CLOTET

Trainers

Name
FERNANDO NICOLAS CONSUL

Delegates

Name
IGNASI TOST GUNFAUS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
ILURO H.C.

Players

# Name
1 SERGI LLENA BONILLO
2 LUCAS DANIEL IAN
3 POL SAULEDA CACHO
4 OLEGUER URGELES ROURA
6 ADRIA MEDINA VILA
8 NICOLAS TWOSE OSPITAL
9 NACHO MEDINA GIL
13 ALVAR ROCA VELASCO
14 TONI MARTI POBLET
14 NICOLAU MUSTAROS ARAÑO
19 JOEL ANTONELL ESPALTER
23 GERARD MEDINA VILA
32 MIQUEL SABATER ZANEN
38 MARTI CUSACHS GIL

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
MERCE VILA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
6 ADRIA MEDINA VILA 3 00:01:00 Move
14 TONI MARTI POBLET NICOLAU MUSTAROS ARAÑO 4 00:10:00 Move
6 ADRIA MEDINA VILA 4 00:14:00 Move