Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GB
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B
2 - 5
CLUB EGARA B
LES PEDRITXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
12/10/2019 09:00
Referee 1: RAFA GARRIDO OLIVA Referee 2: JAN ABAD DIAZ
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B

Players

# Name
1 DAVID BRUNET GRAS
4 ALEIX BOTELLA LLOBET
9 PAU RODRIGUEZ BENITO
10 FRANCESC TORRES NART
13 ARNAU SIMO MARTI
14 GERARD FERNANDEZ VALDELVIRA
15 SANTI GONZALEZ VALLS
16 IU PUIG MAILLO
17 NIL ROCA DURAN
19 ARNAU BRUNET GRAS
41 ORIOL RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
66 MARCEL MIRALLES COSTA
101 CARLOS BULTA ARANDA
117 ORIOL SIMO MARTI

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
PERE VALLHONRAT

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 ARNAU BRUNET GRAS 2 00:13:00 Penalthy
9 PAU RODRIGUEZ BENITO 3 00:12:00 Move
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
0 JOAN UBACH DE IGNACIO-SIMO
0 MARC MORROS HERREROS
1 RAMON SALA IMBERS
4 QUIM CLAPES LLOVERAS
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT
9 PAU BOSCH RAMIREZ
11 SANTI SOLA BOU
12 ALEX SAZATORNIL RIBA
13 BENET CARBONELL FUSTE
15 ORIOL CORTES LLOSES
15 ERIK VINYETA MONTORO
23 GUIM COLL PEDREROL
24 JAN TORRELLES AYMERICH
151 PERE CLAPES LLOVERAS
221 PEP PUJOLA COLL

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 SANTI SOLA BOU 1 00:07:00 Move
24 JAN TORRELLES AYMERICH 1 00:14:00 Move
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT 3 00:10:00 Move
11 SANTI SOLA BOU 4 00:08:00 Move
11 SANTI SOLA BOU 4 00:17:00 Move