Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB
2 - 3
CLUB EGARA B
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
8/03/2020 11:00
Referee 1: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD Referee 2: NACHO GERMAIN FUSET
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB

Players

# Name
8 BLANCA RUIZ GONZALEZ
10 MADALENA GOMES DA LUZ MURINELO DO VALE
11 MARTINA MADURELL CUESTA
12 SOFIA GIL DE BIEDMA
13 AITANA RALDA CORFAS
14 AINA SANFELIU MATEU
17 CLAUDIA LLEO BALMAÑA
19 JULIA COSIALLS HOMS
21 NURIA DE LÁZARO GIRALT
26 ALEXANDRA MARTI CALISAYA
27 SOFIA CHARLES
29 JANA LLEO BALMAÑA
31 FRANCINA PIERINI LINARES
37 PAULA CEREZO SANCHEZ
70 INÉS MATHEU ZORRILLA

Trainers

Name
MACARENA ROVEDATTI POBLETE

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
29 JANA LLEO BALMAÑA 2 00:25:00 Penalthy
37 PAULA CEREZO SANCHEZ 2 00:27:00 Move
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
1 LAURA LOPEZ VENTEO
3 CARLA RUIZ HERREROS
4 CARLA ALAVEDRA ARUMI
7 ANNA BIGATA FONTSECA
8 BERTA CARRERAS CORTES
9 ANNA ALCARAZ MARTINEZ
13 MARIONA MOLINE SOLER
14 CAROLINA CANOVAS FUSTER
17 CARLA CARRERAS ALEGRE
19 MARIA ALCARAZ GARCIA
20 CLARA VERT ALEGRE
21 JUDIT VENTAYOL ARCH
24 MARTINA MORAN MARQUES
27 TINA SOLÉ BORDA
29 JANA LOPEZ LLACER
39 MONICA JUFRESA MICHAVILA
71 AINA CARBONELL FUSTE

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
24 MARTINA MORAN MARQUES 3 00:39:00 Move
4 CARLA ALAVEDRA ARUMI 4 01:07:00 Penalthy
8 BERTA CARRERAS CORTES 7 00:02:00 Penalthy