Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
JUNIOR FC B1
3 - 3
JUNIOR FC B2
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
10/03/2020 21:00
Referee 1: JOSEP ORIOL PALET COMAS Referee 2: SANTI SOLA CABELLO
JUNIOR FC B1

Players

# Name
None CLARA GARCIA
3 ANDREA PATLLE VERGE
4 BLANCA SALA BATLLE
14 MARIA DURAN BACHES
16 SOFIA COROMINAS CUEN
18 MAIA SARRABAYROUSE PEIRANO
19 MIREIA PEREZ NARBONA
21 ANA FAUS BOSCH
23 AINA SERRADESANFERM MAYO
27 PILAR BELCASTRO WILBERGER
41 LETICIA PUJOL RICO
51 MARINA GUEVARA DURAN
91 MARIA MEDINA CATALA
97 OLIVIA HAUSMANN MARTINEZ
112 GABRIELA CANTARELL CABALLER

Trainers

Name
PAU RICOMA HUGUET

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
21 ANA FAUS BOSCH 2 00:06:00 Penalthy
14 MARIA DURAN BACHES 3 00:17:00 Move
14 MARIA DURAN BACHES 4 00:14:00 Move
JUNIOR FC B2

Players

# Name
1 MARIA DESCARREGA PEREZ
2 SARA BOYA ROVIRA
3 LUCIA MARTINEZ DE TEJADA NUÑEZ
6 EMMA JUANICO SALA
7 JULIA FRANCINO LINARES
9 MARTINA GRACIA GIMENO
10 NOA SHRISTI GINJAUME MATAS
11 MALENA BORDES MARGALET
12 SARA FARRES CATALA
13 ANA MEDINA CATALA
16 CLARA ESCUDERO BARES
18 NAINA FERRER CANADELL
19 MIREIA VIDOSA ARTIGAS
33 CLAUDIA CAMACHO FAURA

Trainers

Name
MARC BALLBE FORRELLAT

Delegates

Name
MARTA ROVIRA GATELL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 NOA SHRISTI GINJAUME MATAS 2 00:15:00 Move
18 NAINA FERRER CANADELL 3 00:07:00 Move
18 NAINA FERRER CANADELL 4 00:04:00 Move