Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B
3 - 1
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
7/03/2020 15:00
Referee 1: GABRIELA RAIMONDI Referee 2: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B

Players

# Name
2 HELENA QUERALT SIMO
3 MIREIA TRULLAS PALLARES
4 ANNA BADIA ESCODA
5 JULIA LLANAS MENDILUCE
6 PAULA FRANCISCO MARSAN
8 ONA LIBRAN FARELL
10 Núria Pons Garcia
11 ANNA GUAL CAMACHO
12 BERTA PONS FORRELLAT
13 NURIA SALAS MATA
14 CLAUDIA CABALLE GRANDIA
15 ESTHER CORNUDELLA MORA
16 CARLA MARTINEZ FERRER
17 CRISTINA CUNILL GENESCA
18 VINYET GEIS CASAS
19 LAIA SABOYA ROMERO
21 VALERIA CAMPRUBI BLANES

Trainers

Name
JORDI FITO HERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
ALVARO GUILLEN ONANDIA
EUGENI PONS PITARCH

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 LAIA SABOYA ROMERO 1 00:05:00 Move
11 ANNA GUAL CAMACHO 2 00:13:00 Move
21 VALERIA CAMPRUBI BLANES 4 00:03:00 Move
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B

Players

# Name
1 LUCIA ESCOLA MILLAN
4 CARME SALA PARDELLANS
6 CLARA TORRENT NICOLAU
7 NONNA ROIG MAIQUES
9 JUDITH CARRASQUER CASTELLO
10 PAULA VALLS CANOVAS
12 CARLA MAGALLON COSTA
14 QUERALT YINGLING VILALTA JORNET
16 JULIA MANAUT ALCON
20 LAIA AGUDO RIVERT
24 CARLA TORRELLA CATLLA
31 MARINA RUBI MILLAN
100 JULIA HERNANDEZ CANO
116 MIREIA MONGE ESTEVE

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 QUERALT YINGLING VILALTA JORNET 4 00:09:00 Penalthy