Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
JUNIOR FC B2
2 - 2
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
1/03/2020 11:00
Referee 1: ROSA BOIX SOLANES Referee 2: Joan Roca Alguersuari
JUNIOR FC B2

Players

# Name
2 SARA BOYA ROVIRA
3 LUCIA MARTINEZ DE TEJADA NUÑEZ
6 EMMA JUANICO SALA
7 JULIA FRANCINO LINARES
8 CLARA ESCUDERO BARES
9 MARTINA GRACIA GIMENO
11 MALENA BORDES MARGALET
12 SARA FARRES CATALA
13 ANA MEDINA CATALA
14 JOANA LOBO SAHUN
15 MARIA DESCARREGA PEREZ
18 NAINA FERRER CANADELL
19 MIREIA VIDOSA ARTIGAS
33 CLAUDIA CAMACHO FAURA
61 MARIA CALVO LLUCH

Trainers

Name
MARC BALLBE FORRELLAT

Delegates

Name
MARTA ROVIRA GATELL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 MARTINA GRACIA GIMENO 2 00:17:00 Penalthy
12 SARA FARRES CATALA 3 00:02:00 Move
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB

Players

# Name
3 CANDELA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
8 BLANCA RUIZ GONZALEZ
10 MADALENA GOMES DA LUZ MURINELO DO VALE
11 MARTINA MADURELL CUESTA
12 SOFIA GIL DE BIEDMA
13 AITANA RALDA CORFAS
14 AINA SANFELIU MATEU
17 CLAUDIA LLEO BALMAÑA
19 JULIA COSIALLS HOMS
21 NURIA DE LÁZARO GIRALT
26 ALEXANDRA MARTI CALISAYA
29 JANA LLEO BALMAÑA
37 PAULA CEREZO SANCHEZ
70 INÉS MATHEU ZORRILLA

Trainers

Name
MACARENA ROVEDATTI POBLETE

Delegates

Name
LORENA CORFAS ROSEZVAIG

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 CLAUDIA LLEO BALMAÑA 3 00:06:00 Move
13 AITANA RALDA CORFAS 4 00:14:00 Penalthy