Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
LÍNIA 22 HC
2 - 2
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
1/03/2020 13:00
Referee 1: XAVIER BARUTEL RIERA Referee 2: MIREIA RIBO SOLER
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
1 JOANA BONET CAPDEVILA
2 AINA BOU ROIG
6 LAURA AMEZCUA FELIP
7 MARTA ALCARAZ GALY
8 JUDIT SETO CANAL
9 MARIONA PERARNAU MONFORT
12 PAULA RUBIO ORTEGA
13 MARINA DIAZ PUEYO
15 MARIA PEREZ LOPEZ
16 MARINA FERNANDEZ HERENCIA
17 NATALIA NOTARIO DEL RIO
27 ESTHER BOBI CEREZO
61 IRUNE SUNE AMATE

Trainers

Name
LLUIS CALVET BOIX

Delegates

Name
MARIA CEREZO ZAGUIRRE

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 MARTA ALCARAZ GALY 1 00:10:00 Move
27 ESTHER BOBI CEREZO 4 00:01:00 Move
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B

Players

# Name
1 CLARA RODRIGUEZ MORENO
2 HELENA QUERALT SIMO
3 MIREIA TRULLAS PALLARES
4 ANNA BADIA ESCODA
5 JULIA LLANAS MENDILUCE
6 PAULA FRANCISCO MARSAN
8 ONA LIBRAN FARELL
10 Núria Pons Garcia
11 ANNA GUAL CAMACHO
12 BERTA PONS FORRELLAT
13 NURIA SALAS MATA
14 CLAUDIA CABALLE GRANDIA
15 ESTHER CORNUDELLA MORA
16 VALERIA CAMPRUBI BLANES
17 CRISTINA CUNILL GENESCA
18 VINYET GEIS CASAS
19 LAIA SABOYA ROMERO
29 MARIA GRANE PAEZ

Trainers

Name
JORDI FITO HERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
ALVARO GUILLEN ONANDIA
EUGENI PONS PITARCH

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 CLAUDIA CABALLE GRANDIA 3 00:10:00 Move
11 ANNA GUAL CAMACHO 3 00:17:00 Move