Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
CLUB EGARA B
3 - 3
JUNIOR FC B2
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
23/02/2020 11:30
Referee 1: MARTI AMEIJEIRAS CHALER Referee 2: BALTASAR PINEDA MONTSERRAT
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
1 ANNA RUIZ ARMENGOL
3 CARLA RUIZ HERREROS
4 CARLA ALAVEDRA ARUMI
5 LAIA CARRERAS CORTES
6 BLANCA RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTE
7 ANNA BIGATA FONTSECA
8 BERTA CARRERAS CORTES
9 ANNA ALCARAZ MARTINEZ
10 NATALIA VILANOVA DOLCET
14 CAROLINA CANOVAS FUSTER
16 MARINA PUYAL IBAÑEZ
17 CARLA CARRERAS ALEGRE
18 MIREIA MITJAVILA PEREZ
19 MARIA ALCARAZ GARCIA
20 CLARA VERT ALEGRE
39 MONICA JUFRESA MICHAVILA
71 AINA CARBONELL FUSTE

Trainers

Name
GUILLE BAUSA GARCIA

Delegates

Name
CARLES ALCARAZ MARCET

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 NATALIA VILANOVA DOLCET 1 00:11:00 Move
4 CARLA ALAVEDRA ARUMI 3 00:10:00 Move
18 MIREIA MITJAVILA PEREZ 3 00:15:00 Move
JUNIOR FC B2

Players

# Name
None SARA BOYA ROVIRA
None SARA FARRES CATALA
None MIREIA VIDOSA ARTIGAS
None CLARA ESCUDERO BARES
None LUCIA MARTINEZ DE TEJADA NUÑEZ
None MARIA DESCARREGA PEREZ
None JOANA LOBO SAHUN
None CLAUDIA CAMACHO FAURA
None EMMA JUANICO SALA
None NAINA FERRER CANADELL
None MARTINA GRACIA GIMENO
None SOFIA DASCA CLARÀ
None MALENA BORDES MARGALET
None ANA MEDINA CATALA
None JULIA FRANCINO LINARES
None MARIA CALVO LLUCH

Trainers

Name
GEMMA MIER CERVANTES

Delegates

Name
ALEXANDRE FONTANALS DIAZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types