Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B
1 - 4
CLUB EGARA B
LES PEDRITXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
14/12/2019 16:45
Referee 1: ALEX ESPINO MATAS Referee 2: ORIOL RODRIGUEZ SETO
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B

Players

# Name
4 CARME SALA PARDELLANS
5 CARLA ROENICK DOLEANS
6 CLARA TORRENT NICOLAU
7 NONNA ROIG MAIQUES
10 PAULA VALLS CANOVAS
12 CARLA MAGALLON COSTA
13 SARA ZOUINE ROCA
14 QUERALT YINGLING VILALTA JORNET
15 HELENA CANO MONSONET
16 JULIA MANAUT ALCON
18 MARIONA LOPEZ MARQUEZ
22 MARIA GUIMERA ESQUERDA
24 CARLA TORRELLA CATLLA
25 ELVIRA LLOBERAS MONTSERRAT
115 DANIELA JORNET GONZALEZ
118 MAGDALENA STRATING PERELLO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 CARLA MAGALLON COSTA 3 00:05:00 Move
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
1 ANNA RUIZ ARMENGOL
3 CARLA RUIZ HERREROS
4 CARLA ALAVEDRA ARUMI
5 LAIA CARRERAS CORTES
6 BLANCA RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTE
7 ANNA BIGATA FONTSECA
8 BERTA CARRERAS CORTES
9 MONICA JUFRESA MICHAVILA
14 CAROLINA CANOVAS FUSTER
16 MARINA PUYAL IBAÑEZ
19 MARIA ALCARAZ GARCIA
20 CLARA VERT ALEGRE
21 JUDIT VENTAYOL ARCH
27 TINA SOLÉ BORDA
29 JANA LOPEZ LLACER
71 AINA CARBONELL FUSTE

Trainers

Name
GUILLE BAUSA GARCIA

Delegates

Name
CARLES ALCARAZ MARCET

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 CAROLINA CANOVAS FUSTER 1 00:01:00 Move
6 BLANCA RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTE 1 00:08:00 Move
6 BLANCA RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTE 2 00:10:00 Move
7 ANNA BIGATA FONTSECA 2 00:17:00 Move