Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B
2 - 3
JUNIOR FC B2
LES PEDRITXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
1/12/2019 16:00
Referee 1: MARC HERAS SEGURA Referee 2: SANTI TRUJILLO ROLDÁN
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B

Players

# Name
1 ALBA MORTES MCLELLAN
4 CARME SALA PARDELLANS
5 CARLA ROENICK DOLEANS
6 CLARA TORRENT NICOLAU
7 NONNA ROIG MAIQUES
12 CARLA MAGALLON COSTA
13 SARA ZOUINE ROCA
14 QUERALT YINGLING VILALTA JORNET
15 HELENA CANO MONSONET
16 JULIA MANAUT ALCON
18 MARIONA LOPEZ MARQUEZ
20 LAIA AGUDO RIVERT
22 MARIA GUIMERA ESQUERDA
24 CARLA TORRELLA CATLLA
118 MIREIA MONGE ESTEVE

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 NONNA ROIG MAIQUES 4 00:01:00 Move
5 CARLA ROENICK DOLEANS 4 00:13:00 Move
JUNIOR FC B2

Players

# Name
1 MARIA DESCARREGA PEREZ
2 SARA BOYA ROVIRA
3 LUCIA MARTINEZ DE TEJADA NUÑEZ
6 EMMA JUANICO SALA
7 JULIA FRANCINO LINARES
8 ALEXANDRA FONTANALS BRICALL
9 MARTINA GRACIA GIMENO
13 ANA MEDINA CATALA
14 JOANA LOBO SAHUN
18 NAINA FERRER CANADELL
19 MIREIA VIDOSA ARTIGAS
61 MARIA CALVO LLUCH
76 CLARA ESCUDERO BARES
78 ONA COLLELLMIR JANE

Trainers

Name
MARC BALLBE FORRELLAT

Delegates

Name
ALEXANDRE FONTANALS DIAZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 ALEXANDRA FONTANALS BRICALL 1 00:16:00 Move
18 NAINA FERRER CANADELL 4 00:03:00 Move
6 EMMA JUANICO SALA 17 00:01:00 Move