Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
CLUB EGARA B
1 - 0
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
22/12/2019 10:15
Referee 1: MARC BRETONES JUNYENT Referee 2: ADRIA GINER PEREZ-COPONS
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
1 ANNA RUIZ ARMENGOL
3 CARLA RUIZ HERREROS
5 LAIA CARRERAS CORTES
6 BLANCA RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTE
7 ANNA BIGATA FONTSECA
8 BERTA CARRERAS CORTES
9 ANNA ALCARAZ MARTINEZ
14 CAROLINA CANOVAS FUSTER
16 MARINA PUYAL IBAÑEZ
17 CARLA CARRERAS ALEGRE
19 MARIA ALCARAZ GARCIA
20 CLARA VERT ALEGRE
21 JUDIT VENTAYOL ARCH
24 MARTINA MORAN MARQUES
27 TINA SOLÉ BORDA
29 JANA LOPEZ LLACER
39 MONICA JUFRESA MICHAVILA
71 AINA CARBONELL FUSTE

Trainers

Name
GUILLE BAUSA GARCIA

Delegates

Name
CARLES ALCARAZ MARCET

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
29 JANA LOPEZ LLACER 00:39:00 Repeated offense background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 CARLA CARRERAS ALEGRE 1 00:03:00 Move
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B

Players

# Name
1 CLARA RODRIGUEZ MORENO
2 HELENA QUERALT SIMO
4 ANNA BADIA ESCODA
5 JULIA LLANAS MENDILUCE
6 PAULA FRANCISCO MARSAN
8 ONA LIBRAN FARELL
9 MIREIA TRULLAS PALLARES
10 Núria Pons Garcia
11 ANNA GUAL CAMACHO
12 BERTA PONS FORRELLAT
13 NURIA SALAS MATA
14 CLAUDIA CABALLE GRANDIA
15 ESTHER CORNUDELLA MORA
16 CARLA MARTINEZ FERRER
18 VINYET GEIS CASAS
19 LAIA SABOYA ROMERO
29 MARIA GRANE PAEZ
161 VALERIA CAMPRUBI BLANES

Trainers

Name
JORDI FITO HERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
ALVARO GUILLEN ONANDIA
EUGENI PONS PITARCH

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types