Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
JUNIOR FC B2
1 - 1
LÍNIA 22 HC
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
23/11/2019 15:00
Referee 1: RAFA GARRIDO OLIVA Referee 2: IGNASI PORTOLES MARTINEZ
JUNIOR FC B2

Players

# Name
1 MARIA DESCARREGA PEREZ
2 SARA BOYA ROVIRA
3 LUCIA MARTINEZ DE TEJADA NUÑEZ
6 EMMA JUANICO SALA
7 JULIA FRANCINO LINARES
8 ALEXANDRA FONTANALS BRICALL
9 MARTINA GRACIA GIMENO
11 MALENA BORDES MARGALET
12 SARA FARRES CATALA
13 ANA MEDINA CATALA
18 NAINA FERRER CANADELL
19 MIREIA VIDOSA ARTIGAS
33 CLAUDIA CAMACHO FAURA
61 MARIA CALVO LLUCH
76 CLARA ESCUDERO BARES

Trainers

Name
MARC BALLBE FORRELLAT

Delegates

Name
ALEXANDRE FONTANALS DIAZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 NAINA FERRER CANADELL 3 00:07:00 Move
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
1 BERTA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
2 AINA BOU ROIG
3 NATALIA NOTARIO DEL RIO
6 LAURA AMEZCUA FELIP
7 MARTA ALCARAZ GALY
8 JUDIT SETO CANAL
9 MARIONA PERARNAU MONFORT
10 LEYRE PARRILLA VAZQUEZ
12 PAULA RUBIO ORTEGA
13 MARINA DIAZ PUEYO
15 MARIA PEREZ LOPEZ
16 MARINA FERNANDEZ HERENCIA
17 MARTINA AGUILERA PINO
24 MAR JULIA POMIER
27 ESTHER BOBI CEREZO
61 IRUNE SUNE AMATE

Trainers

Name
MARIE FLORENCE QUIROGA

Delegates

Name
MARIA CEREZO ZAGUIRRE

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
2 AINA BOU ROIG 1 00:02:00 Move