Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
JUNIOR FC B1
0 - 0
CLUB EGARA B
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
16/11/2019 18:30
Referee 1: MIREIA RIBO SOLER Referee 2: PAU PETCHAME HERNANDEZ
JUNIOR FC B1

Players

# Name
3 ANDREA PATLLE VERGE
4 LETICIA PUJOL RICO
5 MARINA GUEVARA DURAN
9 MARIA MEDINA CATALA
12 GABRIELA CANTARELL CABALLER
14 MARIA DURAN BACHES
21 ANA FAUS BOSCH
27 PILAR BELCASTRO WILBERGER
28 AINA SERRADESANFERM MAYO
41 BLANCA SALA BATLLE
91 OLIVIA HAUSMANN MARTINEZ

Trainers

Name
PAU RICOMA HUGUET

Delegates

Name
MONICA CUEN LLACUNA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
3 CARLA RUIZ HERREROS
4 CARLA ALAVEDRA ARUMI
6 BLANCA RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTE
8 BERTA CARRERAS CORTES
9 ANNA ALCARAZ MARTINEZ
13 MARIONA MOLINE SOLER
14 CAROLINA CANOVAS FUSTER
16 MARINA PUYAL IBAÑEZ
17 CARLA CARRERAS ALEGRE
19 MARIA ALCARAZ GARCIA
20 CLARA VERT ALEGRE
21 JUDIT VENTAYOL ARCH
24 MARTINA MORAN MARQUES
27 TINA SOLÉ BORDA
29 JANA LOPEZ LLACER
30 MARIA BOLDE CASELLAS
71 AINA CARBONELL FUSTE

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types