Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
JUNIOR FC B2
1 - 2
JUNIOR FC B1
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
5/11/2019 20:30
Referee 1: ALEX ESPINO MATAS Referee 2: ENRIC TRULLAS BALLESTER
JUNIOR FC B2

Players

# Name
None SARA BOYA ROVIRA
None MALENA BORDES MARGALET
None ALEXANDRA FONTANALS BRICALL
None JULIA FRANCINO LINARES
None SARA FARRES CATALA
None MIREIA VIDOSA ARTIGAS
None CLARA ESCUDERO BARES
None ANA MEDINA CATALA
None MARIA DESCARREGA PEREZ
None LUCIA MARTINEZ DE TEJADA NUÑEZ
None CLAUDIA CAMACHO FAURA
None EMMA JUANICO SALA
None MARIA CALVO LLUCH
None NAINA FERRER CANADELL
None MARTINA GRACIA GIMENO

Trainers

Name
MARC BALLBE FORRELLAT

Delegates

Name
ALEXANDRE FONTANALS DIAZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
JUNIOR FC B1

Players

# Name
3 ANDREA PATLLE VERGE
4 LETICIA PUJOL RICO
5 MARINA GUEVARA DURAN
9 MARIA MEDINA CATALA
12 GABRIELA CANTARELL CABALLER
14 MARIA DURAN BACHES
19 MIREIA PEREZ NARBONA
27 PILAR BELCASTRO WILBERGER
28 AINA SERRADESANFERM MAYO
33 BET GIFRA BARBANY
41 BLANCA SALA BATLLE
91 OLIVIA HAUSMANN MARTINEZ
118 JULIA DA ROSA KWITKO
145 MARIA AGUSTINA PIERI PEREYRA
146 MAIA SARRABAYROUSE PEIRANO

Trainers

Name
JOAN OLIVELLA SERRA
PAU RICOMA HUGUET

Delegates

Name
MONICA CUEN LLACUNA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types