Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B
3 - 0
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B
LES PEDRITXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
10/11/2019 14:00
Referee 1: JOSEP ORIOL PALET COMAS Referee 2: SANTI TRUJILLO ROLDÁN
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B

Players

# Name
2 NATALIA LLANO MILLO
4 CARME SALA PARDELLANS
5 CARLA ROENICK DOLEANS
6 CLARA TORRENT NICOLAU
7 NONNA ROIG MAIQUES
10 PAULA VALLS CANOVAS
12 CARLA MAGALLON COSTA
13 SARA ZOUINE ROCA
14 QUERALT YINGLING VILALTA JORNET
15 HELENA CANO MONSONET
16 JULIA MANAUT ALCON
18 MARIONA LOPEZ MARQUEZ
22 MARIA GUIMERA ESQUERDA
24 CARLA TORRELLA CATLLA
25 ELVIRA LLOBERAS MONTSERRAT
115 DANIELA JORNET GONZALEZ
118 MIREIA MONGE ESTEVE

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
2 NATALIA LLANO MILLO 1 00:14:00 Move
4 CARME SALA PARDELLANS 2 00:03:00 Move
12 CARLA MAGALLON COSTA 3 00:12:00 Penalthy
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B

Players

# Name
1 CLARA RODRIGUEZ MORENO
2 HELENA QUERALT SIMO
4 ANNA BADIA ESCODA
5 JULIA LLANAS MENDILUCE
6 PAULA FRANCISCO MARSAN
8 ONA LIBRAN FARELL
10 Núria Pons Garcia
11 ANNA GUAL CAMACHO
12 MIREIA TRULLAS PALLARES
13 NURIA SALAS MATA
14 CLAUDIA CABALLE GRANDIA
15 ESTHER CORNUDELLA MORA
16 CARLA MARTINEZ FERRER
18 VINYET GEIS CASAS
19 LAIA SABOYA ROMERO
29 MARIA GRANE PAEZ
161 VALERIA CAMPRUBI BLANES

Trainers

Name
JORDI FITO HERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
ALVARO GUILLEN ONANDIA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types