Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B
2 - 2
LÍNIA 22 HC
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
26/10/2019 15:15
Referee 1: NARCIS CARRIO BOIXEDA Referee 2: ANGELO MUÑOZ HERNANZ
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B

Players

# Name
1 CLARA RODRIGUEZ MORENO
2 HELENA QUERALT SIMO
4 ANNA BADIA ESCODA
5 JULIA LLANAS MENDILUCE
6 PAULA FRANCISCO MARSAN
10 Núria Pons Garcia
11 ANNA GUAL CAMACHO
12 MIREIA TRULLAS PALLARES
13 NURIA SALAS MATA
14 CLAUDIA CABALLE GRANDIA
15 ESTHER CORNUDELLA MORA
16 CARLA MARTINEZ FERRER
18 VINYET GEIS CASAS
19 LAIA SABOYA ROMERO
29 MARIA GRANE PAEZ
161 VALERIA CAMPRUBI BLANES

Trainers

Name
JORDI FITO HERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
ALVARO GUILLEN ONANDIA
EUGENI PONS PITARCH

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
29 MARIA GRANE PAEZ 4 00:01:00 Move
14 CLAUDIA CABALLE GRANDIA 4 00:05:00 Penalthy
LÍNIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
1 BERTA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
2 AINA BOU ROIG
3 NATALIA NOTARIO DEL RIO
6 LAURA AMEZCUA FELIP
7 MARTA ALCARAZ GALY
8 JUDIT SETO CANAL
9 MARIONA PERARNAU MONFORT
10 LEYRE PARRILLA VAZQUEZ
15 MARIA PEREZ LOPEZ
16 MARINA FERNANDEZ HERENCIA
17 MARTINA AGUILERA PINO
24 MAR JULIA POMIER
27 ESTHER BOBI CEREZO
61 IRUNE SUNE AMATE

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
MARIA CEREZO ZAGUIRRE
JOAN DIAZ RIFA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
6 LAURA AMEZCUA FELIP 1 00:02:00 Penalthy
27 ESTHER BOBI CEREZO 3 00:15:00 Move