Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B
3 - 2
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB
LES PEDRITXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
20/10/2019 16:00
Referee 1: ROGER VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA Referee 2: MIREIA RIBO SOLER
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B

Players

# Name
4 CARME SALA PARDELLANS
5 CARLA ROENICK DOLEANS
6 CLARA TORRENT NICOLAU
7 NONNA ROIG MAIQUES
10 PAULA VALLS CANOVAS
12 CARLA MAGALLON COSTA
13 SARA ZOUINE ROCA
14 QUERALT YINGLING VILALTA JORNET
16 JULIA MANAUT ALCON
18 MIREIA MONGE ESTEVE
20 LAIA AGUDO RIVERT
22 MARIA GUIMERA ESQUERDA
24 CARLA TORRELLA CATLLA
31 MARINA RUBI MILLAN
32 ELVIRA LLOBERAS MONTSERRAT

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 NONNA ROIG MAIQUES 1 00:02:00 Move
18 MIREIA MONGE ESTEVE 3 00:14:00 Move
18 MIREIA MONGE ESTEVE 4 00:03:00 Move
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB

Players

# Name
5 DANIELA RUIZ MELENDEZ
10 MADALENA GOMES DA LUZ MURINELO DO VALE
13 AITANA RALDA CORFAS
17 CLAUDIA LLEO BALMAÑA
18 PAULA RUIZ MELENDEZ
19 JULIA COSIALLS HOMS
22 FRANCINA PIERINI LINARES
25 AINA SANFELIU MATEU
26 ALEXANDRA MARTI CALISAYA
28 BLANCA RUIZ GONZALEZ
29 JANA LLEO BALMAÑA
37 PAULA CEREZO SANCHEZ
70 INÉS MATHEU ZORRILLA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
LORENA CORFAS ROSEZVAIG

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 CLAUDIA LLEO BALMAÑA 3 00:04:00 Move
5 DANIELA RUIZ MELENDEZ 4 00:05:00 Move