Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
CLUB EGARA B
1 - 1
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
12/10/2019 17:15
Referee 1: MIREIA RIBO SOLER Referee 2: MARC VILALTA SOLER
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
2 MONICA JUFRESA MICHAVILA
3 CARLA RUIZ HERREROS
4 CARLA ALAVEDRA ARUMI
5 LAIA CARRERAS CORTES
6 BLANCA RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTE
7 ANNA BIGATA FONTSECA
8 BERTA CARRERAS CORTES
9 ANNA ALCARAZ MARTINEZ
13 MARIONA MOLINE SOLER
14 CAROLINA CANOVAS FUSTER
17 CARLA CARRERAS ALEGRE
19 MARIA ALCARAZ GARCIA
20 TINA SOLÉ BORDA
21 JUDIT VENTAYOL ARCH
24 MARTINA MORAN MARQUES
27 AINA CARBONELL FUSTE
30 MARIA BOLDE CASELLAS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
9 ANNA ALCARAZ MARTINEZ None Repeated offense background
14 CAROLINA CANOVAS FUSTER None Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
13 MARIONA MOLINE SOLER 2 00:04:00 Move
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY B

Players

# Name
2 NATALIA LLANO MILLO
4 CARME SALA PARDELLANS
6 CLARA TORRENT NICOLAU
10 JULIA HERNANDEZ CANO
12 CARLA MAGALLON COSTA
14 QUERALT YINGLING VILALTA JORNET
15 HELENA CANO MONSONET
16 JULIA MANAUT ALCON
18 MARIONA LOPEZ MARQUEZ
21 PAULA VALLS CANOVAS
22 MARIA GUIMERA ESQUERDA
27 CARLA ROENICK DOLEANS
71 NONNA ROIG MAIQUES
88 LUCIA ESCOLA MILLAN
99 CARLA TORRELLA CATLLA
113 SARA ZOUINE ROCA
118 MIREIA MONGE ESTEVE

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 MARIONA LOPEZ MARQUEZ 2 00:13:00 Move