Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL F GB
JUNIOR FC B1
0 - 1
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
13/10/2019 12:00
Referee 1: NICOLAS FALCONES VALBUENA Referee 2: POL REGUÉ GALLOSTRA
JUNIOR FC B1

Players

# Name
3 ANDREA PATLLE VERGE
4 LETICIA PUJOL RICO
5 MARINA GUEVARA DURAN
9 MARIA MEDINA CATALA
12 GABRIELA CANTARELL CABALLER
14 MARIA DURAN BACHES
21 ANA FAUS BOSCH
27 PILAR BELCASTRO WILBERGER
28 AINA SERRADESANFERM MAYO
37 MARIONA CARULLA COLOMA
41 BLANCA SALA BATLLE
91 OLIVIA HAUSMANN MARTINEZ

Trainers

Name
JOAN OLIVELLA SERRA
PAU RICOMA HUGUET

Delegates

Name
MONICA CUEN LLACUNA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
9 MARIA MEDINA CATALA 00:50:00 Intentional foul background
9 MARIA MEDINA CATALA 00:58:00 Repeated offense background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA B

Players

# Name
1 CLARA RODRIGUEZ MORENO
2 HELENA QUERALT SIMO
4 ANNA BADIA ESCODA
5 JULIA LLANAS MENDILUCE
6 PAULA FRANCISCO MARSAN
8 ONA LIBRAN FARELL
10 Núria Pons Garcia
11 ANNA GUAL CAMACHO
12 BERTA PONS FORRELLAT
13 NURIA SALAS MATA
14 CLAUDIA CABALLE GRANDIA
15 ESTHER CORNUDELLA MORA
16 CARLA MARTINEZ FERRER
18 VINYET GEIS CASAS
19 LAIA SABOYA ROMERO
29 MARIA GRANE PAEZ
161 VALERIA CAMPRUBI BLANES

Trainers

Name
JORDI FITO HERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
ALVARO GUILLEN ONANDIA
EUGENI PONS PITARCH

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
4 ANNA BADIA ESCODA 01:00:00 Intentional foul background
6 PAULA FRANCISCO MARSAN 01:05:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 ANNA GUAL CAMACHO 4 00:08:00 Move