Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
CLUB EGARA
10 - 0
LÍNIA 22 HC A
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
8/03/2020 10:15
Referee 1: NICOLAS FALCONES VALBUENA Referee 2: NÚRIA CASALÉ CABANES
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
1 JAN CAPELLADES MARCET
3 SERGI AMAT VINZO
4 CONRAD PUIG ARIMON
5 JAN CARRERAS PIERRES
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER
8 MARC EJARQUE ROLDAN
9 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
10 ENRIC ALAVEDRA ARUMI
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS
13 PAU DINARES JORDA
14 NACHO MANENT LIMIA
16 ORIOL NART TORRENS
17 JAN ANTUNEZ NART
21 EDU MENDEZ NOGUER
22 PAU BROTO OLIVE
24 PERE MORAN MARQUES
37 ENRIC BOU MOLINS
81 PERE AMAT CASELLAS

Trainers

Name
NARCIS VENTALLO TOLOSA

Delegates

Name
XAVIER AVILA MOLERO
XAVIER NART ARGILES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
13 PAU DINARES JORDA 00:55:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER 1 00:06:00 Penalthy
13 PAU DINARES JORDA 1 00:08:00 Move
10 ENRIC ALAVEDRA ARUMI 1 00:11:00 Move
4 CONRAD PUIG ARIMON 2 00:16:00 Move
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER 3 00:02:00 Move
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS 3 00:06:00 Penalthy
10 ENRIC ALAVEDRA ARUMI 3 00:07:00 Move
21 EDU MENDEZ NOGUER 3 00:11:00 Move
9 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL 4 00:08:00 Move
24 PERE MORAN MARQUES 4 00:15:00 Move
LÍNIA 22 HC A

Players

# Name
0 JAN HOFLAND CORAL
1 PAU GALY LADERO
3 MARC MUÑOZ ESTRUGA
4 CARLES GALY LADERO
5 POL CERDA LOPEZ
6 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
7 JORDI QUERA DOMINGO
8 MARC LINUESA CANO
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
11 JOHN RODRIGUEZ MANE
14 TEDDY PIQUERAS HIGUERA
23 DANIEL SALAS MEDINA
24 MARC FERRERO MOIX
25 SIMON CONSUL
30 JOEL TORRES TORRES
79 BRU CARDONA ESQUIUS

Trainers

Name
LAUTARO MARCIAL TEJEDA

Delegates

Name
DAVID MUÑOZ SOROLLA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY 00:25:00 Intentional foul background
30 JOEL TORRES TORRES 00:45:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types