Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
JUNIOR FC
1 - 0
RC POLO
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
1/03/2020 10:15
Referee 1: ANDRÉS BARRIENTOS TRIAY Referee 2: MARC HERAS SEGURA
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
3 JUAN PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
4 ORIOL LOPEZ IBARS
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA
10 ALEX CALVET DIEZ
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
13 DIEGO SERRA GALLO
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY
17 MARC ABAD SOUTO
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL
21 PABLO CRESPO DE PEDRO
41 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ

Trainers

Name
ORIOL SALVADOR FERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
JOSE MANUEL CRESPO BLANCO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS 00:45:00 Verbal abuse background
4 ORIOL LOPEZ IBARS 01:08:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE 4 00:15:00 Move
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 ORIOL MASSAGUE ROMERO
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS
3 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ
4 LUCAS CABOT CAPON
5 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES
6 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS
7 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL
8 TOMAS OSARTE SEGURA
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA
10 TON BORRAS AUBERT
11 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO
12 JOAN FORTUNY RIERA
18 MATEO OZONAS HEVIA
19 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH
21 ALVARO HOOGENDAM BALCELLS
25 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN
112 LUCAS GUI CORTADELLAS

Trainers

Name
JORDI ALASTRUE LAMAS

Delegates

Name
ALBERTO COSTAFREDA GIMENO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
6 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS 00:33:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types