Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
CLUB EGARA
3 - 3
BARÇA
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
23/02/2020 10:30
Referee 1: ALEJANDRO MAFLA QUIROZ Referee 2: ESTEVE CASAS VILA
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
3 SERGI AMAT VINZO
4 CONRAD PUIG ARIMON
5 JAN CARRERAS PIERRES
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER
7 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA
8 MARC EJARQUE ROLDAN
9 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
10 ENRIC ALAVEDRA ARUMI
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS
14 NACHO MANENT LIMIA
16 ORIOL NART TORRENS
17 JAN ANTUNEZ NART
19 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ JUVE
21 EDU MENDEZ NOGUER
22 PAU BROTO OLIVE
24 PERE MORAN MARQUES
37 ENRIC BOU MOLINS

Trainers

Name
NARCIS VENTALLO TOLOSA

Delegates

Name
XAVIER AVILA MOLERO
XAVIER NART ARGILES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
21 EDU MENDEZ NOGUER 00:50:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA 3 00:09:00 Move
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER 4 00:16:00 Move
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS 4 00:17:00 Penalthy
BARÇA

Players

# Name
1 JOAN MARTINEZ ALONSO
3 ARNAU LABBE GARCIA
4 ORIOL ROMEU MARTI
6 LUARD POL MORENO
7 MARCO NEVES
8 ANDERSSON MAYORGA MOREJON
10 POL COMPTA SEGURA
12 CARLOS ROTAECHE VILLANUEVA
13 MARTI LANCHO SILVA
15 RONALDO FLORES TEJADA
17 MAY MORIA NAIDICH
18 GASPARD ANDRÉ CONIGLIANO
19 RICARDO GALLEGO SANCHEZ
23 REINER MEDINA ROSADO
28 GERARD MASCLANS HERNANDEZ
31 SUBIN FERRE CALVET
79 MAURO SERRANO SANCHO

Trainers

Name
HECTOR MARTINEZ RUIZ

Delegates

Name
RON MORIA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
3 ARNAU LABBE GARCIA 2 00:15:00 Move
10 POL COMPTA SEGURA 3 00:16:00 Penalthy
23 REINER MEDINA ROSADO 4 00:03:00 Move