Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
RC POLO
8 - 0
LÍNIA 22 HC A
RC POLO DE BARCELONA AVDA. DR. MARAÑON, 19-31 08028 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
23/02/2020 18:00
Referee 1: BEATRIZ ESTEFANELL MERCE Referee 2: SOULAIMAN HAMYD
RC POLO

Players

# Name
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS
3 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ
4 LUCAS CABOT CAPON
5 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES
6 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS
7 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL
8 TOMAS OSARTE SEGURA
10 TON BORRAS AUBERT
11 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO
12 JOAN FORTUNY RIERA
13 ALBERT COSTAFREDA MARTIN
18 MATEO OZONAS HEVIA
19 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH
21 ALVARO HOOGENDAM BALCELLS
25 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN
32 LUCAS GUI CORTADELLAS
79 GUILLERMO ARTIGAS SOLA

Trainers

Name
JORDI ALASTRUE LAMAS

Delegates

Name
JORDI BORRAS CABACES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO 1 00:07:00 Move
25 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN 1 00:09:00 Move
79 GUILLERMO ARTIGAS SOLA 2 00:02:00 Move
7 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL 2 00:04:00 Move
8 TOMAS OSARTE SEGURA 2 00:08:00 Move
25 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN 2 00:15:00 Move
6 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS 3 00:14:00 Move
11 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO 4 00:03:00 Move
LÍNIA 22 HC A

Players

# Name
0 JAN HOFLAND CORAL
1 PAU GALY LADERO
2 ORIOL ROBLES LENDRINO
3 MARC MUÑOZ ESTRUGA
4 CARLES GALY LADERO
5 POL CERDA LOPEZ
6 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
7 JORDI QUERA DOMINGO
8 MARC LINUESA CANO
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ
11 JOHN RODRIGUEZ MANE
14 TEDDY PIQUERAS HIGUERA
23 DANIEL SALAS MEDINA
30 JOEL TORRES TORRES
79 BRU CARDONA ESQUIUS

Trainers

Name
LAUTARO MARCIAL TEJEDA

Delegates

Name
DAVID MUÑOZ SOROLLA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types