Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA
0 - 3
JUNIOR FC
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
22/02/2020 19:00
Referee 1: MARC PALET MAMPEL Referee 2: PAU CABEZA TRUJILLO
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA

Players

# Name
0 MARC CERVERA NAVARRO
1 ORIOL TRENCHS GARCIA
3 ORIOL GONZALEZ ARGEMI
5 ARNAU PEREZ SOLER
8 XAVI CASTELLO MARTI
9 POL CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA
10 ALEX AYMERICH RUBIO
11 ORIOL JIMENEZ GARRICH
14 GRAU ALBERT TORRAS
16 OT COROMINAS RICART
17 GERARD PERICAY FREIXAS
18 RICARD SEGURA TRIAS
19 ARNAU JULIA CARBONELL
20 ROGER ROVIRA PUIG
22 XAVIER BARUTEL RIERA
23 MARC VILALTA SOLER
25 ORIOL GALI ROIG

Trainers

Name
XAVIER RIBAS CENTELLES

Delegates

Name
NORBERT DUASO SALVADOR

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
14 GRAU ALBERT TORRAS 00:47:00 Intentional foul background
3 ORIOL GONZALEZ ARGEMI 01:03:00 Intentional foul background
10 ALEX AYMERICH RUBIO 01:05:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
3 JUAN PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
4 ORIOL LOPEZ IBARS
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA
10 ALEX CALVET DIEZ
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
13 DIEGO SERRA GALLO
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY
17 MARC ABAD SOUTO
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL
21 PABLO CRESPO DE PEDRO
22 JAN SALVATELLA PANES
41 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ

Trainers

Name
ORIOL SALVADOR FERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
JOSE MANUEL CRESPO BLANCO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES 00:39:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES 4 00:05:00 Move
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES 4 00:13:00 Penalthy
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES 4 00:16:00 Penalthy