Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
CLUB EGARA
3 - 2
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
15/12/2019 10:15
Referee 1: WALTER JAVIER NICOLUK VILLA Referee 2: JOAQUIN MORINI DEL CASTILLO
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
3 SERGI AMAT VINZO
4 CONRAD PUIG ARIMON
5 JAN CARRERAS PIERRES
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER
7 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA
9 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS
13 PAU DINARES JORDA
14 NACHO MANENT LIMIA
16 ORIOL NART TORRENS
17 JAN ANTUNEZ NART
22 PAU BROTO OLIVE
23 XAVI NART CLAPES
24 PERE MORAN MARQUES
37 ENRIC BOU MOLINS
81 PERE AMAT CASELLAS

Trainers

Name
NARCIS VENTALLO TOLOSA

Delegates

Name
XAVIER AVILA MOLERO
XAVIER NART ARGILES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
14 NACHO MANENT LIMIA None Intentional foul background
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS None Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS 1 00:14:00 Penalthy
13 PAU DINARES JORDA 3 00:16:00 Move
7 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA 4 00:04:00 Move
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY

Players

# Name
1 POL ROSSELLO FONOLLOSA
3 BIEL ROCA DURAN
6 MARC ALBA GEA
7 JOAN MIRO CARDELLACH
8 JAN RIBAS VILAGELIU
10 PAU PETCHAME HERNANDEZ
11 POL CALONGE PARDO
12 JORDI BARO TINTORE
15 FERRAN REIG TEJEDOR
16 POL BERNADES QUEROL
17 ALEJANDRO MENA JUAREZ
18 JOSEP MARTIN GUTES
19 FERRAN NAVARRETE HOCES
20 PAU OLMOS SERRANO
21 TONI DEVANT BOHILS
24 ALEX PASCUAL ROMERO
44 NIL TUTUSAUS GARCIA

Trainers

Name
ALBERTO CARNICER MARTINEZ

Delegates

Name
MONICA HOCES FERNANDEZ
LLUIS MARTI ESCORIHUELA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
8 JAN RIBAS VILAGELIU None Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
21 TONI DEVANT BOHILS 2 00:02:00 Move
10 PAU PETCHAME HERNANDEZ 3 00:17:00 Move