Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
CAN SALAS
1 - 5
RC POLO
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
14/12/2019 17:00
Referee 1: JONATHAN GÓMEZ GÓMEZ Referee 2: DARIO LAZARO GARCÍA
CAN SALAS

Players

# Name
1 PERE MULINARI FITE
2 JAN HOMS ROLDAN
3 MARC MALGOSA MORCILLO
6 ANTONIO VALERO CABEZAS
7 DÍDAC MARTÍNEZ COLOM
8 ENRIC GIBERT PABLO
9 MARC PUJOL AMAT
10 MARC CAPARROS MUÑOZ
11 ARNAU TARRIDA CARRETERO
12 MARC VILLALBA GOMEZ
15 PERE AMAT RIERA
16 FERRAN SERRA VANCELLS
19 POL JULIA CARBONELL
20 XAVIER RIBERA MORCILLO
21 IGNASI AVILES VERDERA
22 SERGI FOLCH MATA
181 MARC PUIGCERNAU TRIAS

Trainers

Name
SANTI LOPEZ MALGOSA

Delegates

Name
JOAN MULINARI VITUTIA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
7 DÍDAC MARTÍNEZ COLOM 00:31:00 Verbal abuse background
16 FERRAN SERRA VANCELLS 00:33:00 Intentional foul background
20 XAVIER RIBERA MORCILLO 00:59:00 Intentional foul background
3 MARC MALGOSA MORCILLO 00:59:00 Intentional foul background
21 IGNASI AVILES VERDERA 01:07:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
21 IGNASI AVILES VERDERA 3 00:50:00 Move
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 ORIOL MASSAGUE ROMERO
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS
4 LUCAS CABOT CAPON
5 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES
7 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL
8 TOMAS OSARTE SEGURA
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA
10 TON BORRAS AUBERT
11 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO
12 JOAN FORTUNY RIERA
13 ALBERT COSTAFREDA MARTIN
18 MATEO OZONAS HEVIA
19 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH
25 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN
29 GUILLERMO ARTIGAS SOLA
49 LUCAS FARGA HARTMANN

Trainers

Name
JORDI ALASTRUE LAMAS

Delegates

Name
ALBERTO COSTAFREDA GIMENO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS 00:37:00 Intentional foul background
11 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO 00:58:00 Intentional foul background
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA 01:00:00 Intentional foul background
19 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH 01:08:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA 1 00:16:00 Penalthy
5 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES 2 00:28:00 Move
25 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN 3 00:37:00 Move
5 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES 3 00:44:00 Move
7 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL 4 01:07:00 Move