Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
RC POLO
4 - 2
CLUB EGARA
RC POLO DE BARCELONA AVDA. DR. MARAÑON, 19-31 08028 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
1/12/2019 10:00
Referee 1: CARLOS DOLZ BAUTISTA Referee 2: ALEJANDRO MAFLA QUIROZ
RC POLO

Players

# Name
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS
3 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ
4 LUCAS CABOT CAPON
6 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES
8 TOMAS OSARTE SEGURA
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA
11 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL
24 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN
25 ORIOL MASSAGUE ROMERO
29 GUILLERMO ARTIGAS SOLA
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT
31 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO
35 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH
37 JOAN FORTUNY RIERA
63 MATEO OZONAS HEVIA
66 SANTIAGO MONTAL VILA

Trainers

Name
JORDI ALASTRUE LAMAS

Delegates

Name
JORDI BORRAS CABACES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
24 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN 00:22:00 Intentional foul background
3 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ 00:25:00 Intentional foul background
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS 00:33:00 Verbal abuse background
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH 00:37:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT 1 00:07:00 Penalthy
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT 2 00:29:00 Move
6 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES 4 01:00:00 Penalthy
8 TOMAS OSARTE SEGURA 4 01:04:00 Move
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
3 SERGI AMAT VINZO
4 CONRAD PUIG ARIMON
5 JAN CARRERAS PIERRES
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER
7 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA
9 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
10 ENRIC ALAVEDRA ARUMI
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS
13 PAU DINARES JORDA
14 NACHO MANENT LIMIA
19 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ JUVE
22 PAU BROTO OLIVE
23 XAVI NART CLAPES
24 PERE MORAN MARQUES
37 ENRIC BOU MOLINS
81 PERE AMAT CASELLAS

Trainers

Name
NARCIS VENTALLO TOLOSA

Delegates

Name
XAVIER AVILA MOLERO
XAVIER NART ARGILES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
4 CONRAD PUIG ARIMON 00:16:00 Intentional foul background
24 PERE MORAN MARQUES 00:40:00 Intentional foul background
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER 00:45:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER 2 00:34:00 Penalthy
81 PERE AMAT CASELLAS 4 01:03:00 Move