Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA
6 - 0
CAN SALAS
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
29/11/2019 17:00
Referee 1: ADRIA GINER PEREZ-COPONS Referee 2: ORIOL RODRIGUEZ SETO
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA

Players

# Name
0 MARC CERVERA NAVARRO
1 ORIOL TRENCHS GARCIA
3 ORIOL GONZALEZ ARGEMI
5 ARNAU PEREZ SOLER
6 OT COROMINAS RICART
8 XAVI CASTELLO MARTI
9 POL CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA
10 ALEX AYMERICH RUBIO
11 ORIOL JIMENEZ GARRICH
14 GRAU ALBERT TORRAS
17 GERARD PERICAY FREIXAS
18 RICARD SEGURA TRIAS
19 ARNAU JULIA CARBONELL
20 ROGER ROVIRA PUIG
22 XAVIER BARUTEL RIERA
23 MARC VILALTA SOLER
25 ORIOL GALI ROIG

Trainers

Name
XAVIER RIBAS CENTELLES

Delegates

Name
NORBERT DUASO SALVADOR

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
5 ARNAU PEREZ SOLER 1 00:12:00 Move
6 OT COROMINAS RICART 2 00:17:00 Move
5 ARNAU PEREZ SOLER 3 00:05:00 Move
25 ORIOL GALI ROIG 3 00:05:00 Move
9 POL CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA 3 00:14:00 Move
14 GRAU ALBERT TORRAS 4 00:16:00 Move
CAN SALAS

Players

# Name
1 PERE MULINARI FITE
2 JAN HOMS ROLDAN
3 MARC MALGOSA MORCILLO
6 ANTONIO VALERO CABEZAS
7 DÍDAC MARTÍNEZ COLOM
8 ENRIC GIBERT PABLO
9 MARC PUJOL AMAT
10 MARC CAPARROS MUÑOZ
11 ARNAU TARRIDA CARRETERO
12 MARC VILLALBA GOMEZ
15 PERE AMAT RIERA
16 FERRAN SERRA VANCELLS
18 MARC PUIGCERNAU TRIAS
19 POL JULIA CARBONELL
20 XAVIER RIBERA MORCILLO
21 IGNASI AVILES VERDERA
22 SERGI FOLCH MATA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JOAN MULINARI VITUTIA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types