Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
JUNIOR FC
9 - 0
LÍNIA 22 HC A
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
2/12/2019 19:15
Referee 1: ORIOL RODRIGUEZ SETO Referee 2: JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
3 JUAN PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
4 ORIOL LOPEZ IBARS
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES
10 ALEX CALVET DIEZ
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
13 DIEGO SERRA GALLO
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY
17 MARC ABAD SOUTO
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL
21 PABLO CRESPO DE PEDRO
22 JAN SALVATELLA PANES
41 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ
51 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES
71 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO

Trainers

Name
ORIOL SALVADOR FERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
JOSE MANUEL CRESPO BLANCO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY 1 00:02:00 Move
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES 1 00:06:00 Penalthy
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES 2 00:15:00 Move
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES 3 00:06:00 Move
4 ORIOL LOPEZ IBARS 3 00:10:00 Move
4 ORIOL LOPEZ IBARS 3 00:15:00 Move
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS 4 00:04:00 Move
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS 4 00:08:00 Move
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS 4 00:16:00 Move
LÍNIA 22 HC A

Players

# Name
1 PAU GALY LADERO
4 CARLES GALY LADERO
5 POL CERDA LOPEZ
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
12 MARC FERRERO MOIX
14 TEDDY PIQUERAS HIGUERA
23 DANIEL SALAS MEDINA
25 SIMON CONSUL
30 JOEL TORRES TORRES
61 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
100 JAN HOFLAND CORAL
121 JORDI QUERA DOMINGO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types