Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
RC POLO
4 - 3
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY
RC POLO DE BARCELONA AVDA. DR. MARAÑON, 19-31 08028 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
23/11/2019 17:00
Referee 1: JONATHAN GÓMEZ GÓMEZ Referee 2: DARIO LAZARO GARCÍA
RC POLO

Players

# Name
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS
3 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ
4 LUCAS CABOT CAPON
6 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES
8 TOMAS OSARTE SEGURA
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA
11 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL
24 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN
25 ORIOL MASSAGUE ROMERO
29 GUILLERMO ARTIGAS SOLA
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT
31 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO
35 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH
37 JOAN FORTUNY RIERA
63 MATEO OZONAS HEVIA

Trainers

Name
JORDI ALASTRUE LAMAS

Delegates

Name
JORDI BORRAS CABACES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
11 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL 01:01:00 Verbal abuse background
35 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS 01:02:00 Verbal abuse background
6 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES 01:08:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
3 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ 2 00:24:00 Move
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS 2 00:33:00 Penalthy
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS 3 00:37:00 Penalthy
6 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES 3 00:45:00 Penalthy
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY

Players

# Name
3 BIEL ROCA DURAN
5 XAVI RUBÍ MILLAN
6 MARC ALBA GEA
8 JAN RIBAS VILAGELIU
9 ENRIC MIRALLES PORTILLO
10 PAU PETCHAME HERNANDEZ
11 POL CALONGE PARDO
12 JORDI BARO TINTORE
15 FERRAN REIG TEJEDOR
16 POL BERNADES QUEROL
17 ALEJANDRO MENA JUAREZ
18 JOSEP MARTIN GUTES
19 FERRAN NAVARRETE HOCES
20 PAU OLMOS SERRANO
21 TONI DEVANT BOHILS
24 ALEX PASCUAL ROMERO
44 NIL TUTUSAUS GARCIA

Trainers

Name
ALBERTO CARNICER MARTINEZ

Delegates

Name
MONICA HOCES FERNANDEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
9 ENRIC MIRALLES PORTILLO 00:28:00 Intentional foul background
16 POL BERNADES QUEROL 01:02:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 PAU PETCHAME HERNANDEZ 1 00:07:00 Move
15 FERRAN REIG TEJEDOR 3 00:46:00 Move
10 PAU PETCHAME HERNANDEZ 4 01:01:00 Move