Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
CLUB EGARA
2 - 1
JUNIOR FC
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
17/11/2019 09:30
Referee 1: ALBERT CARNÉ GRANÉ Referee 2: ROGER VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
3 SERGI AMAT VINZO
4 CONRAD PUIG ARIMON
5 JAN CARRERAS PIERRES
7 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA
8 PERE AMAT CASELLAS
9 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
10 ENRIC ALAVEDRA ARUMI
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS
13 PAU DINARES JORDA
14 NACHO MANENT LIMIA
16 ORIOL NART TORRENS
17 JAN ANTUNEZ NART
19 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ JUVE
23 XAVI NART CLAPES
24 PERE MORAN MARQUES
37 ENRIC BOU MOLINS

Trainers

Name
NARCIS VENTALLO TOLOSA

Delegates

Name
XAVIER AVILA MOLERO
XAVIER NART ARGILES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
13 PAU DINARES JORDA 01:04:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS 2 00:08:00 Penalthy
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS 4 00:14:00 Penalthy
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
3 JUAN PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
4 ORIOL LOPEZ IBARS
5 MARCEL ROVIRA CORRAL
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA
10 ALEX CALVET DIEZ
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
13 DIEGO SERRA GALLO
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY
17 MARC ABAD SOUTO
21 PABLO CRESPO DE PEDRO
22 JAN SALVATELLA PANES
41 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ
51 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES

Trainers

Name
ORIOL SALVADOR FERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
JOSE MANUEL CRESPO BLANCO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE 2 00:15:00 Penalthy