Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
BARÇA
2 - 5
RC POLO
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
16/11/2019 15:00
Referee 1: MARC HELLÍN CARRIZOSA Referee 2: NARCIS CARRIO BOIXEDA
BARÇA

Players

# Name
1 JOAN MARTINEZ ALONSO
3 ARNAU LABBE GARCIA
4 ORIOL ROMEU MARTI
6 LUARD POL MORENO
8 ANDERSSON MAYORGA MOREJON
9 POL FRISCH COLOMINAS
10 POL COMPTA SEGURA
11 ANDREAS RAFI DVORACEK
12 CARLOS ROTAECHE VILLANUEVA
13 MARTI LANCHO SILVA
14 GUILLERMO TOSCAS ORMAZABAL
16 DIEGO ALEGRIA VEENEMAN
17 MAY MORIA NAIDICH
18 GASPARD ANDRÉ CONIGLIANO
19 RICARDO GALLEGO SANCHEZ
27 MARC RODRIGUEZ BAUTISTA
38 MUSTAFA KHAYI
91 CARLOS ROMAGOSA FLORIT

Trainers

Name
HECTOR MARTINEZ RUIZ

Delegates

Name
RON MORIA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
6 LUARD POL MORENO 00:27:00 Verbal abuse background
10 POL COMPTA SEGURA 00:54:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 ANDREAS RAFI DVORACEK 2 00:10:00 Penalthy
10 POL COMPTA SEGURA 3 00:15:00 Move
RC POLO

Players

# Name
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS
3 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ
4 LUCAS CABOT CAPON
6 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES
8 TOMAS OSARTE SEGURA
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA
11 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL
24 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN
25 ORIOL MASSAGUE ROMERO
29 GUILLERMO ARTIGAS SOLA
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT
31 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO
35 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH
37 JOAN FORTUNY RIERA
63 MATEO OZONAS HEVIA

Trainers

Name
JORDI ALASTRUE LAMAS

Delegates

Name
JORDI BORRAS CABACES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT 00:19:00 Intentional foul background
11 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL 00:45:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
24 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN 1 00:07:00 Move
11 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL 2 00:04:00 Penalthy
31 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO 3 00:05:00 Move
24 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN 4 00:04:00 Move
29 GUILLERMO ARTIGAS SOLA 4 00:10:00 Move