Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
BARÇA
7 - 1
CAN SALAS
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
9/11/2019 17:00
Referee 1: LAURA TRUJILLO RUIZ Referee 2: ENRIC TRULLAS BALLESTER Referee 3: ANGELO MUÑOZ HERNANZ
BARÇA

Players

# Name
1 JOAN MARTINEZ ALONSO
3 ARNAU LABBE GARCIA
4 ORIOL ROMEU MARTI
6 LUARD POL MORENO
8 ANDERSSON MAYORGA MOREJON
9 POL FRISCH COLOMINAS
10 POL COMPTA SEGURA
11 ANDREAS RAFI DVORACEK
12 CARLOS ROTAECHE VILLANUEVA
13 MARTI LANCHO SILVA
14 GUILLERMO TOSCAS ORMAZABAL
15 RONALDO FLORES TEJADA
16 DIEGO ALEGRIA VEENEMAN
17 MAY MORIA NAIDICH
18 GASPARD ANDRÉ CONIGLIANO
19 RICARDO GALLEGO SANCHEZ
91 CARLOS ROMAGOSA FLORIT

Trainers

Name
HECTOR MARTINEZ RUIZ

Delegates

Name
RON MORIA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
17 MAY MORIA NAIDICH 00:05:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 GUILLERMO TOSCAS ORMAZABAL 2 00:10:00 Move
11 ANDREAS RAFI DVORACEK 2 00:13:00 Move
6 LUARD POL MORENO 2 00:17:00 Move
9 POL FRISCH COLOMINAS 3 00:09:00 Penalthy
11 ANDREAS RAFI DVORACEK 3 00:15:00 Penalthy
10 POL COMPTA SEGURA 4 00:13:00 Move
91 CARLOS ROMAGOSA FLORIT 4 00:16:00 Move
CAN SALAS

Players

# Name
1 PERE MULINARI FITE
2 JAN HOMS ROLDAN
3 MARC MALGOSA MORCILLO
6 ANTONIO VALERO CABEZAS
7 DÍDAC MARTÍNEZ COLOM
8 ENRIC GIBERT PABLO
10 MARC CAPARROS MUÑOZ
11 ARNAU TARRIDA CARRETERO
12 MARC VILLALBA GOMEZ
16 FERRAN SERRA VANCELLS
21 IGNASI AVILES VERDERA
27 SERGI FOLCH MATA
40 PERE AMAT RIERA
70 XAVIER RIBERA MORCILLO
72 POL JULIA CARBONELL
78 MARC PUIGCERNAU TRIAS
161 MARC PUJOL AMAT

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JOAN MULINARI VITUTIA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 ENRIC GIBERT PABLO 2 00:03:00 Penalthy