Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
JUNIOR FC
7 - 0
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
9/11/2019 19:00
Referee 1: RAFA GARRIDO OLIVA Referee 2: JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
3 JUAN PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
5 MARCEL ROVIRA CORRAL
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA
10 ALEX CALVET DIEZ
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
13 DIEGO SERRA GALLO
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY
17 MARC ABAD SOUTO
21 PABLO CRESPO DE PEDRO
22 JAN SALVATELLA PANES
41 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ
51 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES
71 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO

Trainers

Name
ORIOL SALVADOR FERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
JOSE MANUEL CRESPO BLANCO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA None background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 ALEX CALVET DIEZ 1 00:02:00 Move
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE 1 00:17:00 Move
71 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO 2 00:15:00 Move
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA 2 00:17:00 Move
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES 3 00:13:00 Move
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD 4 00:03:00 Move
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY 4 00:08:00 Move
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY

Players

# Name
1 POL ROSSELLO FONOLLOSA
3 BIEL ROCA DURAN
5 XAVI RUBÍ MILLAN
6 MARC ALBA GEA
7 JOAN MIRO CARDELLACH
8 JAN RIBAS VILAGELIU
9 ENRIC MIRALLES PORTILLO
10 PAU PETCHAME HERNANDEZ
11 POL CALONGE PARDO
12 JORDI BARO TINTORE
15 FERRAN REIG TEJEDOR
16 POL BERNADES QUEROL
17 ALEJANDRO MENA JUAREZ
19 FERRAN NAVARRETE HOCES
20 PAU OLMOS SERRANO
21 TONI DEVANT BOHILS
24 ALEX PASCUAL ROMERO
44 NIL TUTUSAUS GARCIA

Trainers

Name
ALBERTO CARNICER MARTINEZ

Delegates

Name
MONICA HOCES FERNANDEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
16 POL BERNADES QUEROL None background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types