Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
RC POLO
1 - 1
JUNIOR FC
RC POLO DE BARCELONA AVDA. DR. MARAÑON, 19-31 08028 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
3/11/2019 13:00
Referee 1: JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER Referee 2: ROGER VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 ALVARO HOOGENDAM BALCELLS
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS
3 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ
4 LUCAS CABOT CAPON
8 TOMAS OSARTE SEGURA
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA
11 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL
13 ALBERT COSTAFREDA MARTIN
24 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN
25 ORIOL MASSAGUE ROMERO
29 GUILLERMO ARTIGAS SOLA
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT
31 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO
35 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH
37 JOAN FORTUNY RIERA
63 MATEO OZONAS HEVIA
91 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES

Trainers

Name
JORDI ALASTRUE LAMAS

Delegates

Name
ALBERTO COSTAFREDA GIMENO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA 4 00:05:00 Move
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
3 JUAN PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
4 ORIOL LOPEZ IBARS
5 MARCEL ROVIRA CORRAL
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA
10 ALEX CALVET DIEZ
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
13 DIEGO SERRA GALLO
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY
17 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL
21 PABLO CRESPO DE PEDRO
22 JAN SALVATELLA PANES
41 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ
51 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JOSE MANUEL CRESPO BLANCO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS 4 00:10:00 Move