Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
BARÇA
0 - 3
CLUB EGARA
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
13/10/2019 10:45
Referee 1: ANTONIO BUSTOS MANCERA Referee 2: IGNASI RIBO SOLER
BARÇA

Players

# Name
1 JOAN MARTINEZ ALONSO
3 ARNAU LABBE GARCIA
4 ORIOL ROMEU MARTI
6 SUBIN FERRE CALVET
8 ANDERSSON MAYORGA MOREJON
9 POL FRISCH COLOMINAS
10 POL COMPTA SEGURA
12 CARLOS ROTAECHE VILLANUEVA
14 NICOLAS RALDA CORFAS
16 LUARD POL MORENO
17 ANDREAS RAFI DVORACEK
19 RICARDO GALLEGO SANCHEZ
71 PEPE MORAN VAZQUEZ
72 MUSTAFA KHAYI
76 DIEGO ALEGRIA VEENEMAN
78 GASPARD ANDRÉ CONIGLIANO
79 RONALDO FLORES TEJADA
191 MAURO SERRANO SANCHO

Trainers

Name
HECTOR MARTINEZ RUIZ

Delegates

Name
RON MORIA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
3 SERGI AMAT VINZO
4 CONRAD PUIG ARIMON
5 JAN CARRERAS PIERRES
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER
7 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA
8 MARC EJARQUE ROLDAN
10 ENRIC ALAVEDRA ARUMI
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS
13 PAU DINARES JORDA
14 NACHO MANENT LIMIA
19 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ JUVE
22 PAU BROTO OLIVE
23 XAVI NART CLAPES
24 PERE MORAN MARQUES
37 ENRIC BOU MOLINS
81 PERE AMAT CASELLAS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER 3 00:41:00 Penalthy
10 ENRIC ALAVEDRA ARUMI 3 00:52:00 Move
13 PAU DINARES JORDA 4 00:53:00 Move