Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
LÍNIA 22 HC A
0 - 12
RC POLO
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
12/10/2019 16:00
Referee 1: JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER Referee 2: ESTEVE CASAS VILA
LÍNIA 22 HC A

Players

# Name
5 POL CERDA LOPEZ
8 JAN MENDOZA ANTOLI
11 JOHN RODRIGUEZ MANE
12 MARC FERRERO MOIX
14 TEDDY PIQUERAS HIGUERA
18 MARC MUÑOZ ESTRUGA
30 JOEL TORRES TORRES
61 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
79 BRU CARDONA ESQUIUS
100 JAN HOFLAND CORAL
121 JORDI QUERA DOMINGO
2 ORIOL ROBLES LENDRINO
16 ARNAU LOPEZ SAMPER
19 SIMON CONSUL
25 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
171 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ

Trainers

Name
LAUTARO MARCIAL TEJEDA

Delegates

Name
MANEL RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
18 MARC MUÑOZ ESTRUGA 00:50:00 Intentional foul background
14 TEDDY PIQUERAS HIGUERA 01:00:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
RC POLO

Players

# Name
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS
3 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ
4 LUCAS CABOT CAPON
8 TOMAS OSARTE SEGURA
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA
11 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL
13 ALBERT COSTAFREDA MARTIN
24 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN
25 ORIOL MASSAGUE ROMERO
29 GUILLERMO ARTIGAS SOLA
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT
31 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO
35 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS
37 JOAN FORTUNY RIERA
63 MATEO OZONAS HEVIA
91 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES

Trainers

Name
JORDI ALASTRUE LAMAS
PABLO RECASENS FERRE

Delegates

Name
JORDI BORRAS CABACES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
24 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN 1 00:02:00 Move
4 LUCAS CABOT CAPON 1 00:04:00 Move
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA 2 00:05:00 Move
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA 2 00:09:00 Move
24 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN 3 00:04:00 Move
11 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL 3 00:10:00 Move
37 JOAN FORTUNY RIERA 3 00:15:00 Move
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA 3 00:16:00 Move
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA 4 00:03:00 Move
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA 4 00:12:00 Move
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA 4 00:14:00 Move
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT 4 00:15:00 Move